Schwimmen
 Trainingsgruppen/zeiten
 Schwimmerportraits
 Wettkampf-Termine
 Wettkampf-Berichte
 Wettkampf-Ergebnisse
 Bestenliste
 Pokalschwimmfest

Wettkämpfe:
SortierreihenfolgeName Jahrgang Strecke

"""Tag der Delphine""" in Wittenberge
am 26.01.2019 (25 m Bahn)
NameVornameJG StreckeZeit Bemerkung
Arnstedt Cilian 2011 25 F 0:28,81 1. Platz 
   2011 50 F 1:02,48 1. Platz 
   2011 25 R 0:35,42 1. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:04,24 2. Platz 
   2011 25 S 59:59,99 AB 
Bach Erik Maximilian 2011 25 B 0:36,14 2. Platz 
   2011 50 B 1:26,27 1. Platz 
   2011 25 F 0:28,81 1. Platz 
   2011 25 R 0:37,36 2. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:01,65 1. Platz 
Bessert Leon 2007 50 B 0:48,79 1. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:33,93 1. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:45,09 1. Platz 
   2007 50 R 0:47,97 1. Platz 
   2007 50 S 0:52,71 1. Platz 
Dobberstein Max 2010 50 B 1:02,33 2. Platz 
   2010 50 B 0:54,84 2. Platz 
   2010 50 F 0:47,30 5. Platz 
   2010 50 F 1:02,52 5. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:48,64 2. Platz 
Hermann Alexander 2012 25 B 0:37,92 1. Platz 
   2012 25 B 0:36,60 1. Platz 
   2012 25 F 0:47,75 3. Platz 
   2012 25 R 0:46,41 4. Platz 
Koehler Mika Matti 2010 50 B 1:17,11 4. Platz 
   2010 50 B 1:12,66 7. Platz 
   2010 50 F 1:01,13 9. Platz 
   2010 50 F 1:33,76 8. Platz 
   2010 50 R 1:06,78 8. Platz 
Kretzschmar Leonhardt 2011 25 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 25 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
KrŠuter Hannes 2011 25 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 25 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 25 S 59:59,99 AB 
Robin Rico 2009 50 B 1:05,75 1. Platz 
   2009 50 B 0:54,82 1. Platz 
   2009 50 F 0:43,86 3. Platz 
   2009 50 S 0:51,30 1. Platz 
   2009 50 S 1:07,41 1. Platz 
Scheplitz Len 2010 50 F 0:43,96 3. Platz 
   2010 50 F 0:53,78 1. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:58,63 1. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:49,89 3. Platz 
   2010 25 S 0:29,69 1. Platz 
Willmann Steve 2011 25 F 0:39,72 3. Platz 
   2011 25 R 0:42,51 5. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:36,20 4. Platz 
   2011 25 S 0:56,43 1. Platz 
Zellin Moritz 2011 25 B 0:33,78 1. Platz 
   2011 50 B 59:59,99 DS 
   2011 25 F 0:41,25 4. Platz 
   2011 50 F 1:49,05 2. Platz 
   2011 25 R 0:37,54 3. Platz 
Dobberstein Pia 2008 50 B 0:49,06 3. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:50,79 1. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:41,73 1. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:56,13 1. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:43,05 2. Platz 
Gabel Lara 2010 50 F 0:54,29 1. Platz 
   2010 50 F 0:36,74 1. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:44,68 1. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:56,59 1. Platz 
   2010 25 S 0:26,94 1. Platz 
Greisner Maylin 2008 50 B 0:53,15 1. Platz 
   2008 50 B 0:42,97 1. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:35,50 1. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:57,28 2. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:59,50 3. Platz 
Hegner Pia 2008 50 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2008 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2008 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2008 50 S 59:59,99 AB 
Hermann Lena-Sophie 2008 50 B 0:52,05 6. Platz 
   2008 50 F 1:00,91 3. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:38,67 3. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:57,88 2. Platz 
   2008 50 S 1:09,48 2. Platz 
Kirk Stella 2007 50 B 0:56,19 2. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:35,07 2. Platz 
   2007 50 R 0:40,92 1. Platz 
   2007 50 S 0:58,94 2. Platz 
Kirk Stina Isalie 2013 25 B 0:41,11 1. Platz 
   2013 25 B 0:40,32 1. Platz 
   2013 25 F 0:32,08 1. Platz 
   2013 25 R 0:40,67 1. Platz 
   2013 25 R 0:37,12 1. Platz 
Lohse Zoe Joan 2011 25 F 0:33,17 3. Platz 
   2011 25 R 0:36,38 6. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:19,63 4. Platz 
Neumann Betty 2011 25 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 25 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2011 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
Rafelt Ariana 2008 50 B 0:59,04 3. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:36,28 2. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:44,21 4. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:59,09 1. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:41,80 1. Platz 
Richter Vanessa 2009 50 B 0:52,80 2. Platz 
   2009 50 F 0:52,57 1. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:56,89 1. Platz 
   2009 50 S 0:42,76 1. Platz 
RŸhle Marlene 2012 25 B 0:34,81 1. Platz 
   2012 25 F 0:31,55 1. Platz 
   2012 25 F 0:26,00 1. Platz 
   2012 25 R 0:25,98 1. Platz 
   2012 25 R 0:36,64 3. Platz 
Stahl Tracy 2010 50 B 1:03,88 5. Platz 
   2010 50 F 1:06,70 4. Platz 
   2010 50 F 0:51,96 5. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:57,02 6. Platz 
   2010 25 S 0:31,29 3. Platz 

    Interner Bereich
    Datenschutzordnung
    Impressum

Aktuelle Ergebnisse
1. """Tag der Delphine"""
2. 10. Leutzscher Löwenpokal
3. Kindgerechter Nikolaus-Cup

Werbung

Pokale Medaillen Trophen | pokaldiscounter.de