|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schwimmarten-Wettkampf in Brandenburg an der Havel am 22.02.2020 (50 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Arnstedt | Cilian | 2011 | 50 R | 0:50,39 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:05,89 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 100 R | 1:50,14 | 2. Platz | Bach | Erik Maximilian | 2011 | 50 B | 1:01,27 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2011 | 100 B | 2:21,65 | 2. Platz | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2007 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2007 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2007 | 200 F | 59:59,99 | AB | Dias Branco | Maurice | 2006 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 100 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 200 B | 59:59,99 | AB | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 0:48,10 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 1:00,17 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 B | 1:43,48 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 200 B | 3:38,10 | 1. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 50 F | 0:36,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:43,83 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:27,37 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 F | 3:04,83 | 4. Platz | Kretzschmar | Leonhardt | 2011 | 50 F | 0:51,30 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 F | 0:38,51 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 100 F | 1:28,28 | 1. Platz | Kruter | Hannes | 2011 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | AB | Meyer | Anton | 2005 | 50 F | 0:29,60 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:38,25 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:07,04 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:28,03 | 2. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 S | 0:45,55 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 1:00,01 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 S | 1:44,46 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 S | 3:41,88 | 1. Platz | Schenk | Ole | 2004 | 50 B | 0:36,49 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 B | 0:51,31 | 4. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 B | 1:23,88 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 200 B | 3:00,90 | 2. Platz | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 50 R | 0:47,61 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:57,50 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 1:42,21 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 200 R | 3:32,24 | 2. Platz | Weihs | Clemens | 2003 | 50 F | 0:28,09 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:40,82 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:02,82 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 F | 2:23,22 | 1. Platz | Weihs | Franz | 2003 | 50 R | 0:29,98 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:38,97 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:05,80 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 R | 2:26,89 | 1. Platz | Willmann | Steve | 2011 | 50 R | 0:58,22 | 3. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:15,12 | 3. Platz | | | 2011 | 100 R | 2:04,58 | 3. Platz | Altenhordt | Lina | 2003 | 50 S | 0:31,42 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:49,08 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:12,09 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 S | 2:51,30 | 1. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 400 F | 6:00,15 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 3:06,47 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:53,08 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:22,84 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 R | 3:01,62 | 1. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 F | 0:50,19 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 1:14,62 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 200 F | 2:44,74 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 400 F | 5:59,40 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 200 L | 3:14,75 | 1. Platz | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 50 B | 0:52,59 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:36,98 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 B | 3:32,53 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 400 F | 5:52,68 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 3:12,45 | 4. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 F | 0:47,60 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:12,48 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 F | 2:35,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 400 F | 5:32,88 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 2:57,24 | 1. Platz | Hermann | Lena-Sophie | 2008 | 50 B | 0:56,77 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 B | 0:46,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:43,05 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 B | 3:42,07 | 4. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 50 R | 0:39,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:56,27 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 R | 1:25,63 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 200 R | 3:07,23 | 2. Platz | Neumann | Betty | 2011 | 50 F | 0:51,44 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 F | 1:01,25 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 100 F | 1:57,57 | 2. Platz | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 S | 0:41,60 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:58,79 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 S | 1:32,90 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 S | 3:22,78 | 1. Platz | Rhle | Marlene | 2012 | 50 F | 0:45,44 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 50 F | 1:09,74 | 2. Platz | | | 2012 | 100 F | 1:40,13 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 S | 0:48,35 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 1:06,38 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 S | 1:59,94 | 1. Platz |
|
|
|