|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eberswalder Forstpokal 2019 in Eberswalde am 16.11.2019 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 100 F | 1:14,94 | 8. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 L | 1:26,00 | 6. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 R | 1:23,10 | 5. Platz | Dias Branco | Maurice | 2006 | 100 B | 1:34,61 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 F | 1:16,65 | 5. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 L | 1:31,12 | 5. Platz | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 0:48,16 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:54,22 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:38,36 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 L | 1:37,58 | 1. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Kretzschmar | Leonhardt | 2011 | 50 F | 0:50,21 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 F | 0:38,87 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 0:43,85 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 S | 0:24,99 | 1. Platz | Meyer | Anton | 2005 | 100 F | 1:04,91 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:15,27 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:17,27 | 4. Platz | Schenk | Ole | 2004 | 100 B | 1:21,65 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 F | 0:58,74 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 R | 1:07,01 | 1. Platz | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 50 F | 0:48,14 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:47,06 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:26,16 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 0:46,99 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Travis | 2005 | 100 B | 1:34,64 | 6. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:19,46 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:15,20 | 3. Platz | Weihs | Clemens | 2003 | 100 B | 1:22,44 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:02,45 | 2. Platz | Weihs | Franz | 2003 | 100 B | 1:17,81 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 0:57,95 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:02,86 | 1. Platz | Altenhordt | Lina | 2003 | 100 F | 1:04,42 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:13,20 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:11,53 | 1. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 100 F | 1:17,76 | 7. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:24,91 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:24,02 | 2. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 F | 0:50,88 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:35,06 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 L | 1:28,33 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 0:41,14 | 1. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 100 B | 1:27,50 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:07,04 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:16,60 | 2. Platz | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 100 B | 1:35,07 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:18,64 | 10. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 S | 1:33,26 | 6. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 100 B | 1:32,58 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:10,69 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 S | 1:22,87 | 1. Platz | Hermann | Lena-Sophie | 2008 | 100 B | 1:42,03 | 11. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:29,21 | 9. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:27,88 | 6. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 B | 0:59,28 | 11. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:04,24 | 9. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:47,53 | 10. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:32,37 | 4. Platz | Wolfram | Maya-Sophie | 2004 | 100 B | 1:35,42 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 F | 1:17,41 | 7. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 S | 1:35,09 | 3. Platz |
|
|
|