Schwimmen
 Trainingsgruppen/zeiten
 Schwimmerportraits
 Wettkampf-Termine
 Wettkampf-Berichte
 Wettkampf-Ergebnisse
 Bestenliste
 Pokalschwimmfest

Wettkämpfe:
SortierreihenfolgeName Jahrgang Strecke

25. Herbstschwimmfest in Rathenow
am 07.09.2019 (25 m Bahn)
NameVornameJG StreckeZeit Bemerkung
Arnstedt Cilian 2011 50 F 0:53,72 2. Platz 
   2011 100 F 2:07,34 1. Platz 
   2011 50 R 0:58,96 2. Platz 
   2011 100 R 2:05,97 1. Platz 
Bach Erik Maximilian 2011 50 B 59:59,99 NA 
   2011 50 F 59:59,99 NA 
   2011 50 R 59:59,99 NA 
   2011 100 R 59:59,99 NA 
Dias Branco Maurice 2006 50 B 0:40,70 5. Platz 
   2006 100 B 1:36,30 8. Platz 
   2006 50 F 0:34,26 7. Platz 
   2006 100 F 1:18,10 6. Platz 
Dobberstein Max 2010 50 B 0:50,82 1. Platz 
   2010 100 B 1:56,03 3. Platz 
   2010 100 F 1:36,39 3. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:49,18 2. Platz 
Gentsch Lias 2009 50 F 0:38,48 3. Platz 
   2009 100 F 1:27,02 2. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:43,07 1. Platz 
   2009 50 S 0:44,26 1. Platz 
Gottschalk Jannik 2010 50 F 1:06,39 9. Platz 
   2010 100 F 2:18,07 11. Platz 
   2010 50 R 59:59,99 DS 
   2010 100 R 59:59,99 DS 
Koehler Mika Matti 2010 50 B 1:02,80 6. Platz 
   2010 50 F 0:56,57 7. Platz 
   2010 100 F 2:03,05 9. Platz 
   2010 50 R 1:00,83 8. Platz 
Kretzschmar Leonhardt 2011 50 B 0:51,27 1. Platz 
   2011 50 F 0:41,98 1. Platz 
   2011 100 L 1:41,87 1. Platz 
   2011 50 R 0:47,25 1. Platz 
KrŠuter Hannes 2011 50 B 1:05,86 2. Platz 
   2011 50 F 0:55,64 3. Platz 
   2011 100 F 2:17,03 2. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:00,14 3. Platz 
Lienig Lucas 2010 50 B 1:08,16 7. Platz 
   2010 50 F 1:06,36 8. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:59,44 6. Platz 
   2010 100 R 2:09,94 4. Platz 
Meyer Anton 2005 50 F 0:30,14 4. Platz 
   2005 50 R 0:35,10 3. Platz 
   2005 100 R 1:15,98 3. Platz 
   2005 50 S 0:34,11 4. Platz 
   2005 100 S 1:18,45 3. Platz 
Robin Rico 2009 50 B 0:47,39 2. Platz 
   2009 100 B 1:46,25 1. Platz 
   2009 100 L 1:37,42 2. Platz 
   2009 100 S 1:53,48 1. Platz 
Schenk Felix 2001 50 B 0:33,76 3. Platz 
   2001 100 B 1:15,70 2. Platz 
   2001 50 F 0:27,61 6. Platz 
   2001 100 F 0:59,80 3. Platz 
   2001 50 S 0:29,85 6. Platz 
Schenk Ole 2004 50 F 0:27,44 1. Platz 
   2004 100 L 1:09,96 1. Platz 
   2004 50 R 0:31,05 2. Platz 
   2004 100 R 1:08,07 1. Platz 
   2004 100 S 1:09,79 1. Platz 
Scheplitz Len 2010 50 F 0:44,02 2. Platz 
   2010 100 L 1:50,98 3. Platz 
   2010 100 R 59:59,99 DS 
   2010 50 S 0:47,46 2. Platz 
   2010 100 S 2:04,00 1. Platz 
Schwarzer Sebastian 2006 50 B 0:42,07 7. Platz 
   2006 50 F 0:30,82 3. Platz 
   2006 100 L 1:19,30 4. Platz 
   2006 50 R 0:35,98 4. Platz 
   2006 100 R 1:18,80 2. Platz 
Stahl Travis 2005 100 B 1:34,34 4. Platz 
   2005 50 F 0:30,44 5. Platz 
   2005 100 L 1:17,91 3. Platz 
   2005 50 S 0:33,46 1. Platz 
   2005 100 S 1:14,83 2. Platz 
Weihs Clemens 2003 50 B 0:37,42 6. Platz 
   2003 50 F 0:27,82 8. Platz 
   2003 100 F 1:02,30 6. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:29,73 4. Platz 
   2003 100 S 1:08,94 1. Platz 
Weihs Franz 2003 50 F 0:26,92 5. Platz 
   2003 100 L 1:06,76 3. Platz 
   2003 50 R 0:29,20 2. Platz 
   2003 100 R 1:03,66 2. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:29,48 3. Platz 
Winterfeld Marc 2004 50 B 0:37,48 1. Platz 
   2004 100 B 1:24,53 2. Platz 
   2004 50 F 0:29,27 2. Platz 
   2004 100 F 1:06,70 3. Platz 
   2004 50 S 0:33,60 3. Platz 
Zellin Moritz 2011 50 B 1:12,55 3. Platz 
   2011 50 F 1:22,34 4. Platz 
   2011 50 R 1:12,50 4. Platz 
   2011 100 R 2:33,96 2. Platz 
Altenhordt Lina 2003 100 B 1:25,68 1. Platz 
   2003 50 F 0:29,44 4. Platz 
   2003 100 F 59:59,99 NA 
   2003 50 R 0:33,96 3. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:31,75 2. Platz 
Dobberstein Pia 2008 50 B 0:46,47 3. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:36,43 5. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:38,83 2. Platz 
   2008 100 R 1:28,08 2. Platz 
   2008 100 S 1:33,37 2. Platz 
Gabel Lara 2010 50 F 0:34,89 1. Platz 
   2010 100 F 1:23,56 1. Platz 
   2010 100 R 1:34,21 1. Platz 
   2010 50 S 0:43,10 1. Platz 
   2010 100 S 1:34,78 1. Platz 
Gentes Katharina 2005 50 B 0:39,68 4. Platz 
   2005 100 B 1:26,96 1. Platz 
   2005 50 F 0:30,38 5. Platz 
   2005 100 F 1:09,26 3. Platz 
   2005 50 R 0:35,21 3. Platz 
Greisner Maylin 2008 50 B 0:43,83 1. Platz 
   2008 100 B 1:34,01 1. Platz 
   2008 100 F 1:19,92 2. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:39,98 4. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:41,02 4. Platz 
Hegner Pia 2008 100 B 1:35,70 2. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:21,45 1. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:37,48 1. Platz 
   2008 100 R 1:22,07 1. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:35,88 1. Platz 
Hermann Lena-Sophie 2008 100 B 1:45,34 5. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:35,56 3. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:29,84 4. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:39,20 3. Platz 
   2008 100 R 1:28,59 3. Platz 
Kirk Stella 2007 100 B 1:36,37 3. Platz 
   2007 100 L 1:27,99 9. Platz 
   2007 50 R 0:40,48 6. Platz 
   2007 100 R 1:28,46 5. Platz 
   2007 50 S 0:40,92 6. Platz 
Knuhr Hanna 2000 50 B 0:39,93 3. Platz 
   2000 50 F 0:30,30 5. Platz 
   2000 100 L 1:20,27 2. Platz 
   2000 50 R 0:37,09 5. Platz 
Lamprecht Luisa 2009 50 B 59:59,99 DS 
   2009 50 F 0:53,50 6. Platz 
   2009 100 F 1:55,36 2. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:55,36 4. Platz 
Neumann Betty 2011 50 B 1:03,20 4. Platz 
   2011 50 F 0:49,76 3. Platz 
   2011 100 F 1:55,36 3. Platz 
   2011 50 R 0:56,28 2. Platz 
Rafelt Ariana 2008 50 F 0:35,68 4. Platz 
   2008 100 F 1:22,50 3. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:40,57 3. Platz 
   2008 100 S 1:32,18 1. Platz 
Richter Vanessa 2009 50 B 0:53,48 3. Platz 
   2009 50 F 0:40,26 2. Platz 
   2009 100 L 1:39,32 1. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:44,02 1. Platz 
   2009 100 S 1:45,83 1. Platz 
Stahl Tracy 2010 50 F 0:48,91 9. Platz 
   2010 50 R 0:55,67 8. Platz 
   2010 100 R 1:58,38 2. Platz 
   2010 50 S 0:57,95 3. Platz 
Wolfram Maya-Sophie 2004 50 B 0:42,67 6. Platz 
   2004 100 B 1:32,36 3. Platz 
   2004 50 F 0:33,93 10. Platz 
   2004 100 L 1:28,24 7. Platz 
   2004 50 R 0:40,59 8. Platz 

    Interner Bereich
    Datenschutzordnung
    Impressum

25. Herbstschwimmfest 07.09.2019
Ausschreibung
Meldeergebnis
Protokoll

Aktuelle Ergebnisse
1. International Swim-Cup
2. 25. Herbstschwimmfest
3. Alter Fritz 2019

Werbung

Pokale Medaillen Troph�en | pokaldiscounter.de