|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sparkassen-Cup in Brandenburg an der Havel am 07.05.2022 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Ahrens | Jasper | 2014 | 50 B | 1:16,94 | 6. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 F | 0:50,62 | 11. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:35,93 | 18. Platz | Breitenfeld | Arthur | 2013 | 50 B | 1:15,79 | 6. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 F | 0:26,62 | 15. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:28,19 | 12. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 R | 1:05,99 | 9. Platz | Giese | Jakob | 2013 | 50 F | 0:52,17 | 10. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 R | 0:55,92 | 5. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 S | 0:29,25 | 6. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 S | 1:03,98 | 3. Platz | Graff | Mikka | 2013 | 25 B | 0:31,65 | 11. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 B | 1:11,75 | 4. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:30,35 | 16. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 R | 1:09,88 | 10. Platz | Jerichow | Magnus | 2014 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2014 | 50 F | 1:27,12 | 6. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 R | 1:23,55 | 9. Platz | Köppen | Aaron | 2014 | 25 F | 0:21,11 | 1. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 0:51,60 | 2. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:24,47 | 4. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 R | 1:01,93 | 2. Platz | Lechelt | Ben | 2013 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2013 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2013 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2013 | 25 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Müller | Luken | 2014 | 25 B | 0:28,75 | 4. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 B | 1:03,88 | 4. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:27,57 | 8. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 R | 1:05,92 | 4. Platz | Minks | Moritz | 2013 | 25 F | 0:24,31 | 12. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 F | 0:58,31 | 13. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:25,06 | 6. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 R | 0:56,64 | 6. Platz | Nelde | Paul | 2013 | 50 F | 1:02,98 | 7. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:27,30 | 11. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 R | 1:14,84 | 4. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 S | 0:32,42 | 8. Platz | Stein | Levi | 2014 | 25 B | 0:42,45 | 11. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 1:29,94 | 7. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:39,08 | 20. Platz | Tamaschke | Jannes | 2013 | 25 F | 0:18,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 F | 0:55,12 | 3. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 F | 0:41,33 | 2. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:22,36 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 50 S | 0:54,13 | 1. Platz | Bach | Emily Pauline | 2014 | 25 F | 0:23,02 | 3. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 0:54,84 | 3. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:23,86 | 1. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 R | 1:06,17 | 1. Platz | Brauer | Sunny | 2014 | 50 B | 1:19,68 | 3. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 2:10,77 | 8. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:37,86 | 12. Platz | Buchin | Patricia | 2014 | 25 B | 0:29,56 | 3. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 B | 1:07,16 | 3. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 1:01,13 | 4. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:26,01 | 3. Platz | Gäde | Amilia | 2014 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2014 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2014 | 25 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2014 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | Meereis | Emma | 2014 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2014 | 25 F | 0:31,18 | 5. Platz | | | 2014 | 50 F | 1:24,40 | 5. Platz | | | 2014 | 25 R | 0:33,48 | 8. Platz |
|
|
|