|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Offene Landesmeisterschaften im Schwimmen des Landesschw in Potsdam vom 06.04.2019 bis zum 07.04.2019 (50 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 F | 0:32,92 | 9. Platz | | | 2007 | 200 F | 2:51,71 | 11. Platz | | | 2007 | 200 L | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:41,89 | 10. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:39,23 | 10. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 50 F | 0:37,98 | 13. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:33,15 | 19. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 F | 3:38,70 | 16. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 L | 3:36,86 | 11. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 R | 1:38,78 | 12. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:50,65 | 9. Platz | Meyer | Anton | 2005 | 100 B | 1:40,46 | 9. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:30,55 | 13. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:30,33 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 800 F | 10:52,79 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:36,33 | 11. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:18,27 | 9. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 B | 0:48,11 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 B | 1:48,80 | 9. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 B | 3:48,79 | 7. Platz | | | 2009 | 400 F | 7:15,66 | 7. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 L | 3:48,06 | 13. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 S | 2:02,60 | 6. Platz | Schwarzer | Sebastian | 2006 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 200 L | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 200 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2006 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | AB | Stahl | Travis | 2005 | 50 F | 0:30,99 | 14. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:37,05 | 8. Platz | | | 2005 | 400 F | 5:37,55 | 6. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:34,59 | 13. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:22,48 | 6. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 S | 3:11,44 | 4. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 100 F | 1:23,76 | 10. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 3:21,66 | 17. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:41,84 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:31,47 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 R | 3:11,56 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:44,24 | 10. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 50 B | 0:41,26 | 7. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:29,84 | 6. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 B | 3:19,46 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:31,53 | 15. Platz | | | 2005 | 800 F | 12:03,40 | 3. Platz | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 50 B | 0:44,54 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:41,21 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:41,91 | 7. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:41,17 | 7. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 F | 0:33,38 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 400 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2008 | 800 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2008 | 200 L | 3:00,09 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 400 L | 6:29,16 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:34,93 | 1. Platz | Hermann | Lena-Sophie | 2008 | 50 F | 0:37,44 | 14. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 3:36,00 | 22. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:44,31 | 12. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 50 B | 0:47,90 | 13. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:36,08 | 24. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:41,66 | 11. Platz | | | 2007 | 200 R | 59:59,99 | AB | Köhler | Marie-Susan | 2005 | 50 B | 0:37,25 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:27,72 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:00,23 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:15,07 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 L | 2:32,41 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:32,51 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:08,45 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:29,54 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:07,74 | 2. Platz | Prüfer | Mayra | 2006 | 50 B | 0:42,68 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 B | 1:31,81 | 9. Platz | | | 2006 | 200 L | 3:04,99 | 20. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:36,48 | 17. Platz | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 F | 0:38,11 | 16. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 S | 3:32,14 | 1. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 50 F | 0:39,60 | 10. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 F | 3:21,84 | 8. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 L | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:45,51 | 8. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:46,23 | 9. Platz |
|
|
|