|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
"""Tag der Delphine""" in Wittenberge am 26.01.2019 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Arnstedt | Cilian | 2011 | 25 F | 0:28,81 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 F | 1:02,48 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:35,42 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:04,24 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 S | 59:59,99 | AB | Bach | Erik Maximilian | 2011 | 25 B | 0:36,14 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 B | 1:26,27 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 F | 0:28,81 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:37,36 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:01,65 | 1. Platz | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 B | 0:48,79 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:45,09 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:33,93 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:47,97 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:52,71 | 1. Platz | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 1:02,33 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 0:54,84 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:47,30 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:02,52 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:48,64 | 2. Platz | Hermann | Alexander | 2012 | 25 B | 0:36,60 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 B | 0:37,92 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 F | 0:47,75 | 3. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 R | 0:46,41 | 4. Platz | Koehler | Mika Matti | 2010 | 50 B | 1:17,11 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 1:12,66 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:33,76 | 8. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:01,13 | 9. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:06,78 | 8. Platz | Kretzschmar | Leonhardt | 2011 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 25 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | Kruter | Hannes | 2011 | 25 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 25 S | 59:59,99 | AB | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 B | 1:05,75 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 B | 0:54,82 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:43,86 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 1:07,41 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:51,30 | 1. Platz | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 50 F | 0:43,96 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:53,78 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:58,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:49,89 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:29,69 | 1. Platz | Willmann | Steve | 2011 | 25 F | 0:39,72 | 3. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:42,51 | 5. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:36,20 | 4. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 S | 0:56,43 | 1. Platz | Zellin | Moritz | 2011 | 25 B | 0:33,78 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2011 | 25 F | 0:41,25 | 4. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 F | 1:49,05 | 2. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:37,54 | 3. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:49,06 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:50,79 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:41,73 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:56,13 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:43,05 | 2. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 F | 0:54,29 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:36,74 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:44,68 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:56,59 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:26,94 | 1. Platz | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 50 B | 0:53,15 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 B | 0:42,97 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:35,50 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:57,28 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:59,50 | 3. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2008 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2008 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2008 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | AB | Hermann | Lena-Sophie | 2008 | 50 B | 0:52,05 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:38,67 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:00,91 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:57,88 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 1:09,48 | 2. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 50 B | 0:56,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:35,07 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:40,92 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:58,94 | 2. Platz | Kirk | Stina Isalie | 2013 | 25 B | 0:41,11 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 B | 0:40,32 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 F | 0:32,08 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:37,12 | 1. Platz | | | 2013 | 25 R | 0:40,67 | 1. Platz | Lohse | Zoe Joan | 2011 | 25 F | 0:33,17 | 3. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:36,38 | 6. Platz | | | 2011 | 50 R | 1:19,63 | 4. Platz | Neumann | Betty | 2011 | 25 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | AB | | | 2011 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | AB | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 B | 0:59,04 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:36,28 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:44,21 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:59,09 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:41,80 | 1. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 50 B | 0:52,80 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:52,57 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:56,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:42,76 | 1. Platz | Rhle | Marlene | 2012 | 25 B | 0:34,81 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 F | 0:31,55 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 F | 0:26,00 | 1. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 R | 0:36,64 | 3. Platz | | | 2012 | 25 R | 0:25,98 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 B | 1:03,88 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:06,70 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:51,96 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:57,02 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:31,29 | 3. Platz |
|
|
|