|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Herbstschwimmfest in Rathenow am 22.09.2018 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 B | 0:49,21 | 3. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:33,18 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 L | 1:30,12 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 R | 1:33,14 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:39,11 | 1. Platz | Dias Branco | Maurice | 2006 | 50 B | 0:45,35 | 1. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 B | 1:43,38 | 1. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 F | 0:36,45 | 7. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 L | 1:35,94 | 8. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 R | 0:46,56 | 4. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:44,21 | 6. Platz | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 0:54,38 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 B | 2:02,01 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 1:49,88 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:54,35 | 2. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 50 F | 0:47,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:45,65 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:50,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 R | 1:46,30 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:55,84 | 1. Platz | Lienig | Lucas | 2010 | 50 B | 1:26,91 | 8. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:17,08 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:07,58 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:34,89 | 3. Platz | Meyer | Anton | 2005 | 50 F | 0:31,06 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:20,50 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:21,03 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:35,48 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:23,40 | 2. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 B | 0:53,04 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 B | 2:02,97 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 L | 1:50,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 R | 1:57,40 | 2. Platz | Schenk | Felix | 2001 | 50 B | 0:34,41 | 5. Platz | | | 2001 | 100 B | 1:15,48 | 3. Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:27,45 | 5. Platz | | | 2001 | 100 F | 1:00,80 | 4. Platz | | | 2001 | 50 S | 0:30,07 | 5. Platz | Schenk | Ole | 2004 | 50 B | 0:38,15 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:29,62 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 L | 1:14,27 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 R | 0:33,75 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 R | 1:11,29 | 1. Platz | Schulz | Daymian | 2010 | 50 B | 1:11,46 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:12,38 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:11,89 | 8. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:46,04 | 4. Platz | Schwarzer | Sebastian | 2006 | 100 F | 1:14,79 | 2. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 L | 1:25,84 | 5. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 R | 0:38,56 | 2. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 R | 1:20,97 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:40,47 | 5. Platz | Stahl | Travis | 2005 | 50 B | 0:46,22 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:33,36 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:25,02 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:30,02 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:23,40 | 1. Platz | Timm | Niklas | 2010 | 50 B | 0:53,11 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:56,64 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:56,59 | 4. Platz | Vlad | Darian | 2010 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:05,11 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:04,23 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:24,08 | 2. Platz | Weihs | Clemens | 2003 | 50 B | 0:38,84 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:28,68 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:04,54 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:31,57 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:13,43 | 2. Platz | Weihs | Franz | 2003 | 50 F | 0:27,32 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 L | 1:09,30 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:30,50 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:30,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:08,68 | 1. Platz | Winterfeld | Marc | 2004 | 50 B | 0:40,10 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 B | 1:30,45 | 4. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:31,47 | 10. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 L | 1:20,56 | 7. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 R | 1:24,58 | 4. Platz | Altenhordt | Lina | 2003 | 50 F | 0:29,90 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:06,87 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:33,60 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:31,66 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:14,46 | 2. Platz | Büttner | Dayana | 2003 | 50 B | 0:43,68 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 B | 1:36,65 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:32,50 | 5. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:24,08 | 4. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:48,04 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:44,14 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:31,18 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:41,75 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:34,66 | 2. Platz | Friedrichs | Svea | 2002 | 50 B | 0:39,11 | 1. Platz | | | 2002 | 100 B | 1:26,05 | 1. Platz | | | 2002 | 50 F | 0:32,28 | 2. Platz | | | 2002 | 100 F | 1:11,88 | 2. Platz | | | 2002 | 50 R | 0:34,88 | 1. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 F | 0:40,07 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 1:30,98 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:47,56 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 1:45,39 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 0:49,52 | 1. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 50 B | 0:39,56 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:27,62 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:31,55 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:09,41 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:35,73 | 2. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 100 B | 1:38,91 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:33,20 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:25,84 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:27,55 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:40,75 | 1. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 100 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 100 L | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Knuhr | Hanna | 2000 | 50 B | 0:41,96 | 3. Platz | | | 2000 | 50 F | 0:32,67 | 3. Platz | | | 2000 | 100 L | 1:23,90 | 1. Platz | | | 2000 | 50 R | 0:38,56 | 3. Platz | | | 2000 | 50 S | 0:38,55 | 2. Platz | Köhler | Marie-Susan | 2005 | 50 B | 0:36,78 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:28,08 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:09,95 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:31,53 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:31,44 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:10,10 | 1. Platz | Lamprecht | Luisa | 2009 | 50 B | 1:10,52 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:55,57 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 2:10,45 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:58,08 | 4. Platz | Oswald | Mia | 2009 | 50 F | 0:46,52 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:47,97 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:51,23 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:52,25 | 2. Platz | Prüfer | Mayra | 2006 | 50 B | 0:42,37 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 B | 1:32,76 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 F | 1:19,37 | 5. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 L | 1:24,14 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 R | 0:40,23 | 5. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:37,71 | 3. Platz | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 B | 0:54,46 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:25,93 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:37,66 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 100 S | 1:39,13 | 1. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 50 F | 0:42,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:38,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 L | 1:46,17 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:46,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:46,02 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 B | 1:08,56 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:58,96 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:58,49 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:11,53 | 2. Platz |
|
|
|