|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINDER- und JUGENDSPORTSPIELE des Landes Brandenburg (Schwim in Brandenburg/Havel vom 30.06.2018 bis zum 01.07.2018 (50 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 200 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2007 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Dias Branco | Maurice | 2006 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 100 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 200 L | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | NA | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 1:04,81 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 0:58,00 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:05,19 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:50,49 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 1:58,20 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:55,06 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:18,64 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:01,60 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 1:18,29 | 3. Platz | Meyer | Anton | 2005 | 100 B | 1:40,71 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:10,88 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:37,78 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:37,31 | 3. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 B | 1:03,23 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 B | 0:53,93 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 B | 1:59,04 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:48,08 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:50,23 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 F | 4:09,55 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 1:14,74 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 R | 2:05,87 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:54,06 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 1:09,22 | 2. Platz | Schenk | Felix | 2001 | 50 B | 0:34,31 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 100 B | 1:15,61 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:27,75 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 100 F | 1:00,42 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 200 L | 2:28,62 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 50 S | 0:30,39 | 1. Platz | | | 2001 | 100 S | 1:09,43 | 1. Platz | Schenk | Ole | 2004 | 50 B | 0:39,26 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:29,48 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 F | 1:04,97 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 200 F | 2:21,70 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 R | 0:34,04 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 S | 0:34,23 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 S | 1:19,36 | 3. Platz | Stahl | Travis | 2005 | 50 B | 0:48,35 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:43,82 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:34,65 | 6. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:17,71 | 7. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:49,55 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:38,49 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:27,38 | 4. Platz | Timm | Niklas | 2010 | 50 B | 1:03,46 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 0:56,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:53,96 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:02,23 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 2:10,98 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:59,42 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:18,86 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 R | 2:05,62 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 1:11,82 | 1. Platz | Weihs | Clemens | 2003 | 50 B | 0:38,71 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 B | 1:29,88 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:29,04 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:07,89 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 F | 2:24,78 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:31,95 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:13,32 | 2. Platz | Weihs | Franz | 2003 | 50 B | 0:35,92 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:27,14 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:00,19 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 F | 2:09,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:30,59 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:06,92 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:30,80 | 1. Platz | Winterfeld | Marc | 2004 | 100 B | 1:33,05 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 F | 1:13,55 | 6. Platz | | | 2004 | 200 L | 3:02,25 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 S | 0:36,37 | 6. Platz | Altenhordt | Lina | 2003 | 50 B | 0:38,72 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:29,54 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:05,30 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 200 F | 2:20,98 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:33,81 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:31,96 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:12,11 | 1. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:58,57 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 B | 0:51,13 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:47,73 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:39,62 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:33,43 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 F | 3:23,65 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:45,27 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:44,77 | 3. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 B | 1:15,48 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 0:57,92 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:54,48 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:42,84 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 100 F | 1:34,37 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:56,54 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 100 R | 1:43,78 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 1:04,79 | 1. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 50 B | 0:40,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:29,79 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:31,71 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 F | 2:37,89 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:38,63 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:21,09 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:39,51 | 8. Platz | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 50 B | 0:56,20 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 1:42,49 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:58,55 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:28,81 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 L | 59:59,99 | DS | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:44,60 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:33,79 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:30,15 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 S | 1:31,27 | 2. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 100 B | 1:46,45 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 F | 1:25,83 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 200 F | 3:09,81 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:42,80 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:44,44 | 3. Platz | Köhler | Marie-Susan | 2005 | 50 F | 0:28,40 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:02,75 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 200 L | 2:36,01 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:32,78 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:10,40 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:31,73 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:09,06 | 1. Platz | Oswald | Mia | 2009 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 100 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 200 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 100 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Prüfer | Mayra | 2006 | 50 B | 0:41,76 | 2. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 B | 1:34,41 | 3. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 F | 0:36,03 | 9. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 F | 1:21,53 | 8. Platz | | | 2006 | 200 F | 2:54,94 | 5. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 R | 1:28,94 | 8. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:39,28 | 7. Platz | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 B | 1:04,11 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:29,73 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 F | 3:13,48 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:43,79 | 2. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 50 F | 0:54,78 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 F | 1:41,13 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 200 F | 3:34,15 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:48,84 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:47,65 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:10,24 | 8. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:12,33 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:04,94 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:15,82 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 1:18,02 | 2. Platz | Tantius | Anja | 2008 | 50 B | 1:02,35 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 B | 2:15,21 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:03,94 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:49,06 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 F | 1:55,29 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 200 F | 4:01,88 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:06,50 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:55,26 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 R | 1:55,24 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 1:03,47 | 1. Platz | Wenzel | Marie | 2006 | 100 B | 1:40,11 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 F | 0:34,52 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 200 L | 3:06,08 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2006 | 100 R | 1:23,73 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 50 S | 0:37,13 | 6. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 S | 1:24,11 | 4. Platz |
|
|
|