|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schwimmfest anlsslich "Luthers Hochzeit" 2018 in Lutherstadt Wittenberg vom 09.06.2018 bis zum 10.06.2018 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 B | 0:51,36 | 16. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:34,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 L | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:41,08 | 5. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:41,32 | 6. Platz | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 0:57,87 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:49,46 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:56,29 | 3. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 100 L | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 50 B | 0:58,69 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:47,43 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:57,34 | 4. Platz | Schwarzer | Sebastian | 2006 | 100 B | 1:39,44 | 14. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 F | 1:15,80 | 12. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 L | 1:26,47 | 12. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 R | 1:22,99 | 8. Platz | | | 2006 | 100 S | 1:40,30 | 16. Platz | Stahl | Travis | 2005 | 100 B | 1:49,30 | 22. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:17,33 | 18. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:28,21 | 15. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:30,57 | 17. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:28,94 | 8. Platz | Dobberstein | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:50,43 | 12. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:40,83 | 13. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:37,40 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:47,24 | 11. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:46,10 | 9. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 50 B | 0:59,25 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 R | 0:47,32 | 1. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 100 B | 1:27,99 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:10,22 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:21,19 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 S | 1:35,08 | 9. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 B | 0:45,52 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:33,75 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 1:28,57 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:40,93 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 0:39,27 | 3. Platz | Oswald | Mia | 2009 | 50 B | 1:02,30 | 18. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:47,42 | 12. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 L | 2:01,75 | 12. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:56,16 | 17. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:50,37 | 5. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 50 B | 0:57,24 | 11. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:43,79 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 100 L | 1:48,80 | 7. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:50,12 | 6. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:46,85 | 3. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 50 B | 1:19,08 | 10. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:10,64 | 12. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:04,82 | 12. Platz | Tantius | Anja | 2008 | 50 B | 1:03,35 | 33. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:50,72 | 36. Platz | | | 2008 | 100 L | 2:03,65 | 31. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:53,45 | 32. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 S | 59:59,99 | DS |
|
|
|