|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sparkassen-Cup in Brandenburg an der Havel am 05.05.2018 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 50 B | 1:00,47 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 1:06,97 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:21,21 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:51,13 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:31,01 | 2. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 25 F | 0:18,52 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:51,50 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:41,57 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:20,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:46,71 | 4. Platz | Guhr | Maximilian | 2010 | 25 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:27,34 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | Koehler | Mika Matti | 2010 | 25 B | 0:34,41 | 9. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 1:22,64 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:39,70 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:40,60 | 16. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 2:01,98 | 4. Platz | Lienig | Lucas | 2010 | 25 F | 0:40,31 | 13. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 1:16,70 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:34,74 | 15. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:12,29 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:39,73 | 10. Platz | Mcke | Anton | 2009 | 50 B | 1:06,27 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 F | 0:21,55 | 9. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 1:11,19 | 6. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:26,61 | 6. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:56,38 | 10. Platz | Robin | Rico | 2009 | 25 B | 0:23,17 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 B | 1:04,17 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 B | 0:57,09 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:22,04 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:56,06 | 1. Platz | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 25 B | 0:27,81 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:57,69 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:25,45 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 0:59,37 | 1. Platz | Schulz | Daymian | 2010 | 50 F | 1:18,69 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:15,72 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | DS | Timm | Niklas | 2010 | 25 B | 0:26,44 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 1:04,96 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 0:56,10 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:22,92 | 6. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:29,34 | 1. Platz | Vlad | Darian | 2010 | 25 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2010 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2010 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2010 | 25 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2010 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | Zellin | Hugo | 2010 | 25 B | 0:37,30 | 10. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:42,93 | 14. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:34,10 | 14. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:18,55 | 8. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 25 F | 0:19,04 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 0:42,42 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:21,60 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 S | 0:50,15 | 1. Platz | Lamprecht | Luisa | 2009 | 25 B | 0:35,66 | 9. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 F | 0:31,33 | 13. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:31,22 | 10. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 1:48,52 | 5. Platz | Oswald | Mia | 2009 | 25 F | 0:21,45 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 1:03,00 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:48,80 | 8. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:22,58 | 4. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 S | 0:57,41 | 2. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 25 B | 0:27,31 | 6. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:58,29 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:45,43 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:48,18 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:21,59 | 1. Platz | Stahl | Tracy | 2010 | 25 F | 0:30,05 | 12. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:29,03 | 11. Platz | | | 2010 | 50 R | 1:02,43 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 S | 0:34,15 | 8. Platz |
|
|
|