Schwimmen
 Trainingsgruppen/zeiten
 Schwimmerportraits
 Wettkampf-Termine
 Wettkampf-Berichte
 Wettkampf-Ergebnisse
 Bestenliste
 Pokalschwimmfest

Wettkämpfe:
SortierreihenfolgeName Jahrgang Strecke

Internationaler Pokalwettkampf 2017 in Schwedt/Oder
am 24.06.2017 (25 m Bahn)
NameVornameJG StreckeZeit Bemerkung
Bessert Leon 2007 100 F 1:18,31 3. Platz 
   2007 100 L 1:32,42 1. Platz 
   2007 200 L 3:57,48 5. Platz 
   2007 50 R 0:41,39 3. Platz 
   2007 50 S 59:59,99 DS 
Burrasch Jonas 2007 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 100 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 100 L 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
Dias Branco Maurice 2006 50 B 0:47,51 4. Platz 
   2006 100 B 1:43,16 4. Platz 
   2006 50 F 0:37,69 9. Platz 
   2006 100 L 1:40,38 7. Platz 
   2006 50 R 0:47,50 7. Platz 
Fürstenberg Lauritz 2007 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 100 L 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 100 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2007 50 S 59:59,99 AB 
Goetze Moritz 2008 50 F 59:59,99 DS 
   2008 50 F 0:41,54 6. Platz 
   2008 100 L 59:59,99 NA 
   2008 50 R 0:51,17 5. Platz 
   2008 50 S 59:59,99 NA 
Meyer Anton 2005 50 F 0:42,23 1. Platz 
   2005 50 F 0:33,03 3. Platz 
   2005 100 F 1:13,32 3. Platz 
   2005 50 R 0:39,92 3. Platz 
   2005 100 R 1:28,26 6. Platz 
Rudolf Noah 2008 50 B 0:59,62 6. Platz 
   2008 100 B 2:08,47 5. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:51,81 14. Platz 
   2008 50 F 1:01,59 8. Platz 
Schenk Felix 2001 100 B 1:17,66 5. Platz 
   2001 100 F 1:00,73 4. Platz 
   2001 100 L 1:09,72 4. Platz 
   2001 50 S 0:30,26 5. Platz 
Schenk Ole 2004 100 F 1:08,71 4. Platz 
   2004 200 L 2:47,22 3. Platz 
   2004 100 R 1:17,22 3. Platz 
   2004 50 S 0:36,00 5. Platz 
Stahl Travis 2005 50 F 0:35,71 7. Platz 
   2005 100 F 1:18,50 7. Platz 
   2005 100 L 1:31,76 4. Platz 
   2005 200 L 3:13,78 7. Platz 
   2005 50 S 0:41,63 4. Platz 
Weihs Clemens 2003 100 B 1:33,18 4. Platz 
   2003 100 F 1:08,33 5. Platz 
   2003 100 L 1:17,68 3. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:33,22 5. Platz 
Weihs Franz 2003 100 B 1:21,61 2. Platz 
   2003 100 F 1:01,64 1. Platz 
   2003 100 R 1:07,34 1. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:31,49 2. Platz 
Altenhordt Lina 2003 100 B 1:25,72 4. Platz 
   2003 100 F 1:05,78 3. Platz 
   2003 100 R 1:15,25 1. Platz 
   2003 50 S 0:32,25 3. Platz 
Blonski Emma 2008 50 B 1:07,61 14. Platz 
   2008 50 F 1:00,05 3. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:53,51 12. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:57,17 11. Platz 
   2008 50 S 1:00,16 1. Platz 
Dobberstein Pia 2008 50 B 0:54,37 6. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:51,37 10. Platz 
   2008 100 L 2:01,41 8. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:54,23 10. Platz 
Drews Sarah 2007 100 B 1:32,58 1. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:45,06 1. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:32,27 1. Platz 
   2007 100 L 59:59,99 NA 
   2007 100 R 1:22,18 1. Platz 
   2007 50 S 0:36,21 1. Platz 
Friedrichs Svea 2002 100 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2002 100 L 59:59,99 AB 
   2002 100 R 59:59,99 AB 
   2002 50 S 59:59,99 AB 
Gentes Katharina 2005 50 B 0:42,03 1. Platz 
   2005 100 B 1:32,81 1. Platz 
   2005 50 F 0:34,45 4. Platz 
   2005 100 L 1:24,78 3. Platz 
   2005 50 R 0:39,22 4. Platz 
Greisner Maylin 2008 50 B 0:51,54 1. Platz 
   2008 50 F 1:05,10 13. Platz 
   2008 50 F 0:44,04 3. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:49,56 4. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:52,49 3. Platz 
Hegner Pia 2008 50 F 1:00,21 4. Platz 
   2008 100 F 1:28,93 1. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:38,33 1. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:45,49 2. Platz 
   2008 100 R 1:38,81 2. Platz 
Hermann Lena-Sophie 2008 50 F 0:59,51 2. Platz 
   2008 100 F 1:51,23 7. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:53,45 6. Platz 
   2008 50 R 0:50,98 6. Platz 
   2008 100 R 1:54,33 6. Platz 
Kirk Stella 2007 50 B 0:51,27 7. Platz 
   2007 100 B 1:51,19 6. Platz 
   2007 100 F 1:37,35 6. Platz 
   2007 200 L 3:43,22 3. Platz 
   2007 100 R 1:41,81 8. Platz 
Köhler Marie-Susan 2005 50 F 0:30,23 1. Platz 
   2005 100 F 1:06,61 1. Platz 
   2005 100 L 1:17,08 1. Platz 
   2005 200 L 2:40,11 1. Platz 
   2005 50 S 0:32,84 1. Platz 
Oswald Mia 2009 50 F 1:00,85 3. Platz 
   2009 50 F 0:58,36 7. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:54,09 5. Platz 
   2009 25 S 0:29,87 4. Platz 
Prüfer Mayra 2006 50 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2006 100 B 59:59,99 AB 
   2006 50 F 59:59,99 AB 
   2006 100 L 59:59,99 AB 
   2006 50 R 59:59,99 AB 
Rafelt Ariana 2008 50 F 0:44,30 4. Platz 
   2008 100 F 1:50,49 6. Platz 
   2008 100 L 1:55,05 7. Platz 
   2008 50 S 0:46,13 2. Platz 
   2008 50 S 1:09,40 3. Platz 
Richter Vanessa 2009 50 F 0:54,47 2. Platz 
   2009 50 F 0:47,16 3. Platz 
   2009 100 F 1:50,31 1. Platz 
   2009 50 R 0:52,49 3. Platz 
   2009 25 S 0:26,71 2. Platz 
Trützschler Saga-Sophie 2007 50 F 0:54,73 3. Platz 
   2007 50 F 0:47,10 14. Platz 
   2007 100 L 1:55,40 11. Platz 
   2007 50 S 1:02,44 2. Platz 
   2007 50 S 0:52,08 7. Platz 
Wenzel Marie 2006 50 F 0:34,68 4. Platz 
   2006 100 F 1:20,14 6. Platz 
   2006 100 L 1:25,71 2. Platz 
   2006 50 R 0:40,07 4. Platz 
   2006 50 S 0:35,73 1. Platz 

    Interner Bereich
    Impressum

23. Herbstschwimmfest 07.10.2017
Ausschreibung
Wettkampffolge
Anzahl Meldungen
Meldeergebnis
Protokoll

Aktuelle Ergebnisse
1. Tag der Delphine
2. 26. Ludwigsfelder Delphinpokal des LSV "Delphin 1990" e.V.
3. Kindgerechter Nikolaus-Cup

Werbung

Pokale Medaillen TrophŠen | pokaldiscounter.de