|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tag der Delphine in Wittenberge am 21.01.2017 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Bessert | Leon | 2007 | 50 F | 0:37,23 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:48,83 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:49,85 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 R | 1:35,34 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 1:01,09 | 1. Platz | Bünger | Farin | 2009 | 25 B | 0:35,23 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | DS | | | 2009 | 25 F | 0:44,55 | 9. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:40,02 | 6. Platz | Burrasch | Jonas | 2007 | 50 B | 1:02,87 | 7. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:59,36 | 5. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 F | 1:36,88 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:50,19 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:55,88 | 4. Platz | Dobberstein | Max | 2010 | 25 B | 0:33,50 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 B | 0:32,97 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:33,32 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:29,87 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:42,02 | 4. Platz | Fürstenberg | Lauritz | 2007 | 50 B | 1:01,10 | 6. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 F | 1:50,65 | 8. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 1:11,75 | 6. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 R | 1:54,72 | 6. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 0:55,56 | 3. Platz | Gentsch | Lias | 2009 | 25 F | 0:28,96 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:57,01 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:29,25 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:54,19 | 3. Platz | Goetze | Moritz | 2008 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 50 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2008 | 25 S | 59:59,99 | NA | Kretzschmar | Leonhardt | 2011 | 25 B | 0:40,98 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 F | 0:32,69 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:35,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2011 | 25 R | 0:29,02 | 1. Platz | Rudolf | Noah | 2008 | 50 B | 1:08,39 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 B | 1:03,58 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:07,58 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:58,17 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:36,23 | 1. Platz | Scheplitz | Len | 2010 | 25 B | 0:34,37 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:36,62 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:37,81 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:34,06 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:34,61 | 1. Platz | Timm | Niklas | 2010 | 25 B | 0:34,53 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 B | 0:32,85 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:32,16 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:39,09 | 3. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:29,43 | 1. Platz | Weber | Lukas Shane | 2010 | 25 B | 0:39,70 | 4. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 B | 0:44,92 | 5. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:46,98 | 7. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:50,41 | 6. Platz | Blonski | Emma | 2008 | 50 B | 1:22,43 | 7. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:13,05 | 11. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:00,27 | 11. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:09,52 | 7. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:31,83 | 6. Platz | Burrasch | Johanna | 2009 | 25 F | 0:34,43 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:41,56 | 5. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:52,61 | 3. Platz | Gabel | Lara | 2010 | 25 B | 0:32,04 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:30,92 | 2. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 F | 0:24,45 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:26,39 | 1. Platz | | | 2010 | 25 R | 0:30,64 | 1. Platz | Gabriel | Milena | 2009 | 25 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 B | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 25 F | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 25 R | 59:59,99 | NA | | | 2009 | 50 R | 59:59,99 | NA | Greisner | Maylin | 2008 | 50 B | 0:57,59 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 B | 1:01,63 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:07,79 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:50,29 | 2. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:29,78 | 4. Platz | Hegner | Pia | 2008 | 50 F | 1:02,96 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:39,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:47,66 | 1. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:02,73 | 3. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:30,32 | 5. Platz | Hermann | Lena-Sophie | 2008 | 50 B | 1:14,31 | 5. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:09,98 | 9. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:53,65 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:09,05 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:57,14 | 8. Platz | Kirk | Stella | 2007 | 50 B | 1:05,16 | 5. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 B | 1:55,46 | 5. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 F | 1:35,55 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:47,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 S | 1:06,29 | 2. Platz | Neumann | Manola | 2007 | 50 B | 0:57,41 | 2. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 B | 1:03,39 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 1:05,25 | 3. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:47,21 | 4. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:52,18 | 7. Platz | Oswald | Mia | 2009 | 25 F | 0:29,08 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:57,58 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:32,67 | 3. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:54,56 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:32,14 | 2. Platz | Rafelt | Ariana | 2008 | 50 B | 1:08,31 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:07,27 | 7. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 0:48,78 | 4. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:57,50 | 10. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:29,66 | 3. Platz | Richter | Vanessa | 2009 | 25 F | 0:27,23 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 F | 0:52,34 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 R | 0:28,43 | 1. Platz | | | 2009 | 50 R | 0:59,85 | 2. Platz | | | 2009 | 25 S | 0:32,06 | 1. Platz | Tantius | Anja | 2008 | 50 F | 0:54,87 | 8. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 F | 1:06,82 | 6. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 1:15,67 | 9. Platz | | | 2008 | 50 R | 0:57,32 | 9. Platz | | | 2008 | 25 S | 0:32,23 | 7. Platz |
|
|
|