|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Nachwuchs-Sprinttag 2015 in Berlin am 07.03.2015 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Ludwig | Hannes | 2004 | 50 B | 0:53,22 | 3. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:41,94 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 L | 1:45,60 | 5. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 S | 0:52,43 | 7. Platz | Schenk | Ole | 2004 | 50 B | 0:47,47 | 1. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:34,83 | 1. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 R | 0:40,60 | 1. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 R | 1:28,29 | 1. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 S | 0:42,48 | 1. Platz | Weihs | Clemens | 2003 | 50 B | 0:48,62 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:34,78 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:21,62 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 L | 1:29,76 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:40,51 | 1. Platz | Weihs | Franz | 2003 | 50 F | 0:32,63 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:15,28 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:36,86 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:21,88 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:28,46 | 1. Platz | Winterfeld | Marc | 2004 | 100 B | 1:51,83 | 7. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 F | 0:36,19 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 50 R | 0:43,34 | 2. Platz | | | 2004 | 100 S | 2:04,08 | 1. Platz | Altenhordt | Lina | 2003 | 50 F | 0:32,56 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 F | 1:12,38 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 L | 1:22,36 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 S | 0:35,62 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:22,01 | 1. Platz | Büttner | Dayana | 2003 | 50 B | 0:43,81 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 B | 1:32,74 | 3. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 L | 1:26,46 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:42,92 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 S | 1:28,22 | 2. Platz | Drews | Sarah | 2007 | 50 B | 0:55,28 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 F | 0:41,70 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 100 F | 1:39,89 | 1. Platz | | | 2007 | 50 R | 0:46,38 | 1. Platz | Drews | Sophie | 2005 | 50 B | 0:52,98 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:56,25 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:39,66 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:43,77 | 11. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:50,59 | 8. Platz | Gabel | Dana | 2005 | 100 B | 1:47,11 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:21,22 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:32,91 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 R | 1:31,02 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:44,20 | 2. Platz | Gentes | Katharina | 2005 | 50 B | 0:52,04 | 3. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 B | 1:55,76 | 4. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:41,79 | 9. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:43,05 | 10. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:48,32 | 9. Platz | Köhler | Marie-Susan | 2005 | 50 B | 0:48,24 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 F | 0:36,75 | 2. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:29,45 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:42,29 | 1. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:38,68 | 1. Platz | Molaie | Lea Melike | 2005 | 50 F | 0:40,17 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 F | 1:34,39 | 5. Platz | | | 2005 | 100 L | 1:44,20 | 12. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 R | 0:48,51 | 10. Platz | | | 2005 | 50 S | 0:48,89 | 6. Platz | Schubert | Antonia-Marie | 2003 | 100 B | 1:38,19 | 4. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 F | 0:32,98 | 2. Platz | | | 2003 | 50 R | 0:38,19 | 1. Platz | | | 2003 | 100 R | 1:23,19 | 2. Platz |
|
|
|