|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
             
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwettkampf in Schwedt am 09.05.2010 (25 m Bahn) | Name | Vorname | JG | Strecke | Zeit | Bemerkung | Kladivo | Cedric | 2002 | 50 B | 1:05,41 | 7.Platz | | | 2002 | 50 F | 0:54,68 | 6.Platz | | | 2002 | 100 L | 2:12,02 | 3.Platz | | | 2002 | 50 R | 0:56,30 | 6.Platz | Kny | Eyk | 1986 | 100 B | 1:20,22 | 4.Platz | | | 1986 | 100 L | 1:12,22 | 4.Platz | | | 1986 | 50 S | 0:30,34 | 3.Platz | Lemme | Eric | 1999 | 100 B | 1:48,81 | 12.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 F | 0:34,96 | 5.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 F | 1:17,81 | 4.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 S | 0:40,70 | 3.Platz | Liebrecht | Jared Tim | 2000 | 50 F | 0:49,66 | 26.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 F | 1:46,69 | 18.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 R | 1:49,71 | 7.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 S | 1:01,86 | 17.Platz | Schenk | Felix | 2001 | 50 B | 0:56,88 | 14.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:44,21 | 9.Platz | | | 2001 | 100 L | 1:54,19 | 7.Platz | Schenk | Lucas | 2001 | 50 B | 0:52,17 | 4.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:41,71 | 5.Platz | | | 2001 | 100 L | 1:45,67 | 4.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 R | 0:47,79 | 5.Platz | Schnau | Jonas | 1996 | 100 F | 1:18,93 | 4.Platz | | | 1996 | 100 L | 1:25,30 | 1.Platz | | | 1996 | 100 R | 1:24,76 | 2.Platz | Splisteser | Paul | 2000 | 50 F | 0:44,43 | 20.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 F | 1:49,63 | 20.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 R | 0:46,18 | 8.Platz | Atlas | Maja | 2001 | 50 B | 0:59,87 | 8.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:44,77 | 5.Platz | | | 2001 | 100 L | 1:56,13 | 5.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 R | 0:51,71 | 7.Platz | Büttner | Joana | 2000 | 50 F | 0:55,70 | 17.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 F | 2:01,34 | 14.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 R | 1:00,24 | 16.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 R | 2:07,87 | 10.Platz | Dag | Jasemine-Angelique | 1999 | 50 B | 0:53,43 | 11.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 B | 1:58,45 | 8.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 F | 0:50,24 | 13.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 R | 0:52,42 | 12.Platz | Drosihn | Katja | 1990 | 100 L | 1:18,12 | 2.Platz | | | 1990 | 200 L | 2:49,96 | 2.Platz | | | 1990 | 100 R | 1:17,00 | 4.Platz | | | 1990 | 50 S | 0:33,68 | 3.Platz | Jeschke | Lydia | 1999 | 50 B | 1:08,60 | 13.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 F | 0:57,91 | 14.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 R | 1:01,83 | 15.Platz | Jeschke | Tabea | 2001 | 50 B | 1:15,69 | 17.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 1:18,99 | 18.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 R | 1:10,80 | 20.Platz | Knuhr | Hanna | 2000 | 100 B | 1:47,78 | 3.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 F | 0:40,41 | 7.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 L | 1:40,77 | 5.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 R | 0:45,03 | 9.Platz | Kühne | Lisa | 1999 | 100 F | 1:53,04 | 12.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 R | 0:52,90 | 13.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 R | 1:59,21 | 8.Platz | Lohberg | Theresa | 2001 | 50 B | 0:56,46 | 3.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:43,33 | 4.Platz | | | 2001 | 100 L | 1:44,57 | 2.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 R | 0:45,95 | 1.Platz | Markau | Michelle Luise | 1997 | 100 F | 1:19,69 | 8.Platz | | | 1997 | 100 L | 1:31,78 | 5.Platz | | | 1997 | 100 R | 1:33,55 | 8.Platz | | | 1997 | 50 S | 0:42,94 | 8.Platz | Mischok | Julia | 2000 | 50 F | 1:00,19 | 18.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 R | 0:59,24 | 15.Platz | Rausch | Laura | 1999 | 50 F | 0:35,33 | 4.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 F | 1:22,05 | 6.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 L | 1:33,57 | 4.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 S | 0:46,55 | 3.Platz | Riesler | Dorina | 2000 | 50 B | 0:51,91 | 6.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 F | 1:41,32 | 11.Platz | | | 2000 | 100 R | 1:44,38 | 7.Platz | | | 2000 | 50 S | 0:51,26 | 5.Platz | Rosinga | Celine | 1999 | 50 B | 0:53,98 | 12.Platz | | | 1999 | 100 F | 1:40,37 | 10.Platz | | | 1999 | 200 L | 3:58,38 | 2.Platz | | | 1999 | 50 R | 0:49,35 | 11.Platz | Stein | Lisa | 2001 | 50 B | 0:56,59 | 4.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 F | 0:53,59 | 15.Platz | | | 2001 | 100 L | 2:03,01 | 5.Platz | | | 2001 | 50 R | 0:58,10 | 13.Platz | Weichelt | Katharina | 1997 | 100 F | 1:19,50 | 7.Platz | | | 1997 | 100 L | 1:29,35 | 4.Platz | | | 1997 | 100 R | 1:27,76 | 4.Platz | | | 1997 | 50 S | 0:39,91 | 5.Platz |
|
|
|